> Zurück

Nächste Spiele

Samstag 27.01.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Sonntag 28.01.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 03.02.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Sonntag 04.02.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 24.02.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Sonntag 25.02.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 03.03.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Sonntag 04.03.2018
Mehrtägig Hallenturnier 2018
Mezwan Oberburg
Samstag 24.03.2018
16:00-18:00 FC Langnau (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Moos Langnau iE, Langnau - Hauptplatz
Samstag 31.03.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Kirchberg (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Bis 02:00 FC Zollbrück (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Tannschachen, Zollbrück - Hauptplatz
Samstag 07.04.2018
17:00-19:00 Koppiger SV (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Chilchacher, Koppigen - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Langnau (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - AS Italica (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 08.04.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Diessbach/Dotzigen (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Eichi, Diessbach - Hauptplatz
14:30-16:30 SC Aegerten Brügg (4.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F))
Neufeld Aegerten, Aegerten - Hauptplatz
Samstag 14.04.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - SV Sumiswald (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Trubschachen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Unterdorf/Hasenlehn, Trubschachen - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Steckholz (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Hübeli, Obersteckholz - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 15.04.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - SV Safnern (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Fontenais (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Montag 16.04.2018
Mehrtägig JUNIORENLAGER
Beinwil
Dienstag 17.04.2018
Mehrtägig JUNIORENLAGER
Beinwil
Mittwoch 18.04.2018
Mehrtägig JUNIORENLAGER
Beinwil
Donnerstag 19.04.2018
Mehrtägig JUNIORENLAGER
Beinwil
Freitag 20.04.2018
Mehrtägig JUNIORENLAGER
Beinwil
Samstag 21.04.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Langenthal (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Rankmatte, Langenthal - Hauptplatz
Mehrtägig JUNIORENLAGER
Beinwil
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Rilindja (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
19:00-21:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 22.04.2018
Bis 02:00 SC Thörishaus (4.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F))
Stucki, Thörishaus - Hauptplatz
Samstag 28.04.2018
16:00-18:00 FC Lotzwil-Madiswil (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Kirchenfeld, Lotzwil - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Utzenstorf (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 29.04.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - FC Steckholz (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC La Neuveville-Lamboing (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 05.05.2018
14:00-16:00 FC Aarwangen a (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Hubel, Aarwangen - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 SC Burgdorf (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld
18:00-20:00 SC Ersigen (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Moos Ersigen, Ersigen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 06.05.2018
11:00-13:00 FC Nidau (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Burgerallee, Nidau - Hauptplatz
12:00-14:00 FC Walperswil (4.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F))
Sportplatz Stockmatt, Walperswil - Hauptplatz
Samstag 12.05.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Roggwil (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - SC Wynau (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Aarwangen (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 13.05.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - Team Grauholz b (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - FC Kirchberg (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 19.05.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Bützberg (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Byfang, Bützberg - Hauptplatz
Bis 02:00 SV Port (3.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F))
Gemeindesportplatz Port, Port - Hauptplatz
Bis 02:00 SC Burgdorf (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Neumatt, Burgdorf - Hauptfeld (KR)
Montag 21.05.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - FC Bözingen 34 (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
17:00-19:00 FC Herzogenbuchsee (3.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.)
Waldäcker, Herzogenbuchsee - Hauptplatz
Samstag 26.05.2018
17:00-19:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.) - AS Ital Fulgor b (5.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.) - FC Zollbrück (3.)
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - SC Huttwil b (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 27.05.2018
Bis 02:00 FC Bethlehem BE (4.L(F)) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F))
Brünnen, Bern - Fussballfeld Brünnen 1
12:30-14:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (3.L(F)) - Groupement Féminin Vallée a (3.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 02.06.2018
Bis 02:00 SC Wyssachen b (5.) - FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (5.)
Sportzentrum Huttwil, Huttwil - Sportzentrum Stadion
15:30-17:30 FC Roggwil (4.) - FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.)
Bossloch, Roggwil - Hauptplatz
Sonntag 03.06.2018
10:30-12:30 FC Blau Weiss Oberburg (4.L(F)) - FC Roggwil (4.L(F))
Emme Oberburg, Oberburg - Hauptplatz
Samstag 09.06.2018
18:00-20:00 FC Hasle-Rüegsau (4.) - FC Herzogenbuchsee (4.)
Sonnematte, Rüegsauschachen - Hauptplatz

Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)